Gesamt Sieger Archiv

Ganz herzlichen Glückwunsch!

2019

Damen

1. Platz  -  

2. Platz  -  

3. Platz  -  

 

Herren

1. Platz 

2. Platz 

3. Platz

2018

Damen

1. Platz  -  Martina Schiel, TSG Kleinostheim

2. Platz  -  Moni Wurm, TSG Mainaschaff

3. Platz  -  Petra Seibert, Spiridon Frankfurt

 

Herren

1. Platz  -  Ingbert Reinke, Intersport Wolfstetter

2. Platz  -  Michael Lehmen, TSG Mainaschaff

3. Platz  -  Achim Schimpf, TV Mömlingen

2017

Damen

1. Platz  -  Mona Winter, Spiridon Frankfurt

2. Platz  -  Daniela Rassier, TSG Mainaschaff

3. Platz  -  Petra Seibert, Spiridon Frankfurt

 

Herren

1. Platz  -  Ingbert Reinke, Intersport Wolfstetter

2. Platz  -  Michael Lehmen, TSG Mainaschaff

3. Platz  -  Manfred Schott

2016

Damen

1. Platz  -  Anne Möller, TV Babenhausen

2. Platz  -  Anne Zeller,

3. Platz  -  Daniela Rassier, TSG Mainaschaff

 

Herren

1. Platz  -  Christian Weiss, 

2. Platz  -  Ingbert Reinke, Intersport Wolfstetter

3. Platz  -  Michael Lehmen, TSG Mainaschaff

2015

Damen

1. Platz  -  Anne Möller, TV Babenhausen

2. Platz  -  Simone Gries, TSG Mainaschaff

3. Platz  -  Beate Münch

 

Herren

1. Platz  -  Ingbert Reinke, Intersport Wolfstetter

2. Platz  -  Christian Kempf

3. Platz  -  Uwe Reinke, Intersport Wolfstetter

2014

Damen

1. Platz  -  Moni Wurm, TSG Mainaschaff

2. Platz  -  Beate Münch

3. Platz  -  Traudel Ott

 

Herren

1. Platz  -  Ingbert Reinke, Intersport Wolfstetter

2. Platz  -  Tobias Bischoff

3. Platz  -  Michael Lehmen, TSG Mainaschaff

2013

Damen

1. Platz  -  Traudel Ott

2. Platz  -  Eva Krawietz, Spiridon Frankfurt

3. Platz  -  Ingrid Grimm

 

Herren

1. Platz  -  Ingbert Reinke, Intersport Wolfstetter

2. Platz  -  Norbert Volkmann

3. Platz  -  Sebastian Seidel, TV Goldbach

2012

Damen

1. Platz  -  Katja Adler, TV Mömlingen und Astrid Uhl TSG Kleinostheim

2. Platz  -  

3. Platz  -  Manuela Schwind, TV Haibach

 

Herren

1. Platz  -  Ingbert Reinke, Intersport Wolfstetter

2. Platz  -  Ralf Kastner, TV Haibach

3. Platz  -  Herbert Breunig

2011

Damen

1. Platz  -  Susanne Waschulewski

2. Platz  -  Rosmarie Eser

3. Platz  -  Eva Skalsky

 

Herren

1. Platz  -  Holger Stumpf

2. Platz  -  Maximilian Weber

3. Platz  -  Harald Sattler


E-Mail